• PAPANIKOLI 1A – 1077 – NICOSIA – CYPRUS
  • 0035722000125
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Loading...
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G

Product Code:
S-31DLC20D
Manufacturer: Mikrotik
Sales price 25,00 €(Includes 19% VAT)
Sales price without tax 21,01 €
Product Availability:
Delivery date: 25-07-2024
Show Shipping Cost:
  • Description
  • Specifications
  • Downloads
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module SM, 20km, 1.25G, 1310nm

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Warranty (Repair - Replacement)
12 months

 

Specifications
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

COM_VIRTUEMART_PRODUCTDETAILS_PURCHASED_ALSO_HEADER

B2B ACCOUNTS

© Waveform 2017, All rights reserved

LOGIN